Teams 2018


Stand 19.05.2018

  • Wiggle High5

    1 BRENNAUER Lisa
    2 BROWN Grace
    3 LETH Julie
    4 STEWART Macey
    5 FAHLIN Emilia
    6 YONAMINE Eri

  • Team SUNWEB

    11 BRAND Lucinda
    12 LIPPERT Liane
    13 MACKAIJ Floortje
    14 RIVERA Coryn
    15 SOEK Julia
    16 VAN DIJK Ellen

  • CANYON Sram Racing

    21 BARNES Alices
    22 CECCHINI Elena
    23 CROMWELL Tiffany
    24 RIFFEL Christa
    25 WORRACK Trixi
    26 ERATH Tanja

  • BTC CITY LJUBLJANA

    31 BUJAK Eugenia
    32 BATAGELJ Polona
    33 RADOTIC Mia
    34 BOOGAARD Maaike
    35 PAVLUKHINA Olene
    36 LECHNER Corinna

  • TREK-DROPS

    41 WILES Taylor
    42 BUURMAN Eva
    43 CHRISTIAN Anna
    44 HAMMES Kathrin
    45 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
    46 PAYTON Hannah

  • WNT ROTOR pro Cycling Team

    51 GRINCZER Nathalie
    52 LOWTHER Melissa
    53 MAES Elise
    54 PILOT FORTIN Gabrielle
    55 SIMMONDS Hayley
    56 SOET Aafke

  • Nationalteam Deutschland

    61 EBERT Michaela
    62 DIETRICH Jacqueline
    63 KASPER Romy
    64 BECKER Charlotte
    65 PALLER Tatjana
    66 LUDWIG Hanna

  • Nationalmannschaft Kasachstan

    71 SULTANOVA Rinata
    72 SANAKBAYEVA Zhanerke
    73 GENELEVA Tatyana
    74 MYRXINA Veronika
    75 PASTARNAK Viktoriya
    76 ZADNEPRYANOVA Tatyana

  • Nationalmannschaft Norwegen

    81 BORGLI Stine
    82 MOE Ingrid
    83 OLSEN Caroline Thorvik
    84 BIRKENES Karina
    85 GULLIKSEN Line Marie
    86 GÅSKJEN Ingvild

  • Nationalmannschaft Russland

    101 KIRILLOVA Polina
    102 SYRADOEVA Margarita
    103 IVANOVA Irina
    104 CHERNYCHEVA Galina
    105 LIHANOVA Marina
    106 VINOGRADOVA Viktoria

  • Team NWVG

    111 VAN DER GRAAF Anne Marijn
    112 OOSTERWOUD Wendy
    113 ADEGEEST Loes
    114 CENT Marit
    115 MARKUS Femke
    116 KOSTER Paulien

  • SwaboLadies.nl

    121 BAKS Marissa
    122 HOFMAN Merel
    123 VAN DER LUGT Marlies
    124 NEEFJES Tessa
    125 VOLLERING Demi
    126 STEITENGA Nicole

  • MAT ATOM DEWELOPER

    131 KACZKOWSKA Justyna
    132 LACH Marta
    133 WILKOS Katarzyna
    134 BREZNA Monika
    135 NERLO Aurela
    136 RYSZ Kaja

  • RE/MAX Cycling Team

    141 STIENEN Jutta
    142 WEISS Sandra
    143 WEISS Martina
    144 ADRIAN Vera
    145 EICHER Marcia
    146 BURRI Fabienne

  • MaxxsolarLINDIG

    151 JENAL Annina
    152 KNAUER Anna
    153 LUCA Eva
    154 SCHIFF Carolin
    155 STOCK Gudrun
    156 ZANNER Beate

  • Movistar Women Team

    161 BIANNIC Aude
    162 GONZALEZ Alicia
    163 JASINSKA Malgorzata
    164 NEYLAN Rachel
    165 RODRIGUEZ Gloria
    166 TERUEL Alba

  • FDJ

    171 FOURNIER Roxane
    172 GUILMAN Victorie
    173 GROSSETETE Maëlle
    174 MUZIC Evita
    175 RICHIOUD Greta
    176 SLIK Rozane