Teams 2017


last change 09.07.2017

  • Canyon

    1  BRENNAUER Lisa
    2  WORRACK Trixi
    3  CROMWELL Tiffany
    4  THORVILSON Leah
    5  KRÖGER Mieke
    6  RYAN Alexis

  • Be Pink Cogeas

    11 ZABELINSKAYA Olga
    12 VALSECCHI Silvia
    13 JACKSON Alison
    14 SANGUINETI Ilaria
    15 SHAMANOVA Tatiana
    16 MEDVEDOVA* Tereza

  • BTC CITY LJUBLJANA

    21 BUJAK Eugenia
    22 NILSSON Hanna
    23 STRICKER Anna Zita Maria
    24 BATAGELJ Polona
    25 PINTAR Urša
    26 ERIC* Jelena

  • Nationalteam Niederlande

    31 MACKAIJ* Floortje
    32 VAN DIJK Ellen
    33 VAN DEN BOS* Jip
    34 KNETEMAN Roxane
    35 PIETERS Amy
    36 ENSING Janneke

  • UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling

    41 HALL Katherine
    42 WINDER Ruth
    43 WILES Taylor
    44 BUCHANAN Rushlee
    45 HANSON Lauretta
    46 PENUELA Diana

  • Nationalteam USA

    51 SCHNEIDER* Skylar
    52 SCHNEIDER Samantha
    53 THOMAS Leah
    54 ARENSMAN* Hannah
    55 BRECK Holly
    56 WHITE* Emma

  • DROPS

    61 CHRISTIAN* Anna
    62 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
    63 HOLDEN* Elizabeth
    64 MASSEY Laura
    65 PAYTON Hannah
    66 RITTER Martina

  • Nationalteam Deutschland

    71 LIPPERT* Liane
    72 RIFFEL* (A.) Christa
    73 DIERTRICH* (A.) Jacqueline
    74 KASPER Romy
    75 PAUL (A.) Stefanie

  • TIBCO-Silicon Valley Bank

    81 STEPHENS Lauren
    82 ALBRECHT Lex
    83 DREXELL CLOUTHIER Ingrid
    84 HAMMES Kathrin
    85 MYERS Lindsay
    86 WALLE Brianna

  • STOREY RACING

    91 HARRIS (A.) Elizabeth-Jayne
    92 DEW* (A.) Monica
    93 BANKS (A.) Elizabeth
    94 JAMES* (A.) Ffion
    95 MASON (A.) Chanel
    96 CRUMPTON (A.) Bethany

  • ParkHotel Valkenburg - Destil Cyclingteam

    101 SOLOVEI Anna
    102 BURRMAN Eva
    103 BUIJSMAN* Nina
    104 VAN VEEN Esther
    105 DE JONG* Demi
    106 DE BOER Sophie

  • Nationalteam Australien

    111 HOCKING Lisen
    112 KENNEDY Lucy
    113 MALSEED Shannon
    114 BROWN Grace
    115 ELVIN Gracie
    116 CROOKS Jenelle

  • Bizkaia Durango

    121 GARCIA Margarita Victoria
    122 LLAMAS Lorena
    123 DUBAU Axelle
    124 MUNOZ Paola
    125 OBERHOLZER Carla
    126 HOOGBOOM Roos

  • d.velop - cycle cafe ladies

    131 RODIECK* (A.) Wiebke
    132 RODIECK* (A.) Inga
    133 WESSELHOEFT (A.) Benita
    134 LUST* (A.) Bianca
    135 VENJAKOB (A.) Katharina
    136 DIETMANN (A.) Carolin

  • Team WNT

    141 SIMMONDS Hayley
    142 JONES* Hayley
    143 CARTER Rebecca
    144 GRINCZER Natalie
    145 BOYLAN Lydia
    146 BADEGRUBER* Anna

  • Nationalteam Norwegen

    151 MOE Ingrid
    152 JLORVIK Ingrid
    153 BORGLI Stine
    154 FLATAAS Marie
    155 FON Martine
    156 ERIKSEN* Malin

  • Nationalteam Polen

    161  PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
    162  PIKULIK* Daria
    163  SKALNIAK* Agnieszka
    164  NERLO* Aurela
    165  LACH* Marta
    166  PEREKITKO* Karolina

  • Maxx-Solar Lindig

    171  BECK Luisa
    172  FISCHER Lisa
    173  KLEIN Theres
    174  SCHIFF Carolin
    175  DAHLE-FLESJA Gunn-Rita
    176  ZANNER Beate