Chronik

Jahr Platz Name Land Platz Name Land Platz Name Land
2021 1. Lucinda Brand NED 2. Lotte Kopecky BEL 3. Emma Norsgaard DEN
2020
2019 1. Kathrin Hammes GER 2. Pernille Mathiesen DEN 3. Lourdes Oyarbide Jimenez ESP
2018 1. Lisa Brennauer GER 2. Ellen van Dijk NED 3. Lucinda Brand NED
2017 1. Lisa Brennauer GER 2. Ellen van Dijk NED 3. Hayley Simmonds GBR
2016 1. Elena Cecchini ITA 2. Amanda Spratt AUS 3. Ellen van Dijk NED
2015 1. Emma Johansson SWE 2. Karol Ann Canuel CAN 3. Lauren Stephens USA
2014 1. Evelyn Stevens USA 2. Elizabeth Armitstead GBR 3. Lisa Brennauer GER
2013 1. Emma Johansson SWE 2. Shara Gillow AUS 3. Lisa Brennauer GER
2012 1. Judith Arndt GER 2. Trixi Worrack GER 3. Emma Johansson SWE
2011 1. Emma Johansson SWE 2. Amber Neben USA 3. Shara Gillow AUS
2010 1. Olga Zabelinskaja GER 2. Edita Pucinskaite LTU 3. Noemi Cantele ITA
2009 1. Linda Villumsen DEN 2. Marianne Vos NED 3. Susanne Ljungskog SWE
2008 1. Judith Arndt GER 2. Trixi Worrack GER 3. Grete Treier EST
2007 1. Judith Arndt GER 2. Amber Neben USA 3. Noemi Cantele ITA
2006 1. Nicole Cooke GBR 2. Amber Neben USA 3. Trixi Worrack GER
2005 1. Theresa Senff GER 2. Susanne Ljungskog SWE 3. Judith Arndt GER
2004 1. Zoulfia Zabirova RUS 2. Judith Arndt GER 3. Mirjam Melchers NED
2003 1. Valentina Polkhanova RUS 2. Susanne Ljungskog SWE 3. Sara Carrigan AUS
2002 1. Zoulfia Zabirova RUS 2. Jenny Algelid SEW 3. Mirjam Melchers NED
2001 1. Mirjam Melchers NED 2. Judith Arndt GER 3. Trixi Worrack GER
2000 1. Valentyna Karpennko UKR 2. Juanita Feldhahn AUS 3. Solrun Flatas NOR
1999 1. Hanka Kupfernagel GER 2. Diana Ziliute LTU 3. Rasa Polikeviciute LTU
1998 1. Edita Pucinskaite LTU 2. Susanne Ljungskog SWE 3. Hanka Kupfernagel GER
1997 1. Alessandra Cappelloto ITA 2. Barbara Heeb SUI 3. Monica Valvik NOR
1996 1. Ina-Yoko Teutenberg GER 2. Vera Hohlfeld GER 3. Laura Charameda USA
1995 1. Laura Charameda USA 2. Elena Ogoui SVK 3. Santa Kratz GER
1994 1. Alison Dunlop USA 2. Jeanne Golay USA 3. Susanne Ljungskog SWE
1993 1. Lenka Ilavska CSRF 2. Alena Barillova SLR 3. Claudia Lehmann GER
1992 1. Alena Barillova CSSR 2. Lenka Ilavska CSFR 3. Marion Bordt NED
1989 1. Vanessa van Dijk NED 2. Eva Orvasova CSSR 3. Angela Kindling DDR
1988 1. Tea Vikstedt Nymann FIN 2. Petra Rosner DDR 3. Monique v. d. Berg NED
1987 1. Petra Rosner DDR 2. Kynclova CSSR 3. Angela Ranft CSSR
1986 1. Hanna Chmelavora CSSR 2. Paczova Ildiko CSSR 3. Jana Schur DDR