Teams

CERATIZIT – WNT PRO CYCLING TEAM

1 HAMMES Kathrin GER
2 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
3 WILD Kirsten NED
4 BRAUßE Franziska GER
5 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin GER
6 LETH Julie DEN

TEAM SD WORX

11 V.D.BROEK-BLAAK Chantal NED
12 PIETERS Amy NED
13 D'HOORE Jolien BEL
14 UNEKEN Lonneke NED
15 MAJERUS Christine LUX
16 CECCHINI Elena ITA

MOVISTAR TEAM WOMEN

21 BIANNIC Aude FRA
22 GUARISCHI Barbara ITA
23 GUTIERREZ RUIZ Sheyla ESP
24 NORSGAARD Emma DEN
25 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes ESP
26 TERUEL RIBES Alba ESP

TREK – SEGAFREDO

31 BRAND Lucinda NED
32 CORDON RAGOT Audrey FAR
33 DEIGNAN Lizzie GBR
34
35 VAN DIJK Ellen NED
36 WORRACK Trixi GER

JUMBO-VISMA WOMEN TEAM

41 SWINKELS Karlijn NED
42
43 VAN DEN BOS Jip NED
44 SOET Aafke NED
45 KASPER Romy GER
46 HENDERSON Anna GBR
 

CANYON//SRAM RACING

51 CROMWELL Tiffany AUS
52 HARRIS Ella NZL
53 KLEIN Lisa GER
54 LUDWIG Hannah GER
55 RYAN Alexis USA
56 BRADBURY Neve AUS

FDJ NOUVELLE-AQUITAINE FUTUROSCOPE

61 CAVALLI Marta ITA
62 COPPONI Clara FRA
63
64 FAHLIN Emilia SWE
65 GROSSETETE Maëlle FRA
66 WIEL Jade FRA

TEAM DSM

71 ANDERSEN Susanne NOR
72 GEORGI Pfeiffer GBR
73 KOCH Franziska GER
74 LIPPERT Liane GER
75 MACKAIJ Floortje NED
76 WIEBES Lorena NED

TEAM TIBCO – SILICON VALLEY BANK

81 YONAMINE Eri JPN
82 HONSINGER Clara USA
83
84 ERATH Tanja GER
85 KESSLER Nina NED
86 FAULKNER Kristen USA

ARKEA PRO CYCLING TEAM

91 BECKER Charlotte GER
92 JOUNIER Lucie FRA
93 LAURANCE Typhaine FRA
94 CURINIER Léa FRA
95 LEVENEZ Sandra FRA
96 VERHULST Gladys FRA
 

ANDY SCHLECK – CP NVST – IMMO LOSCH

101 SCHIFF Carolin GER
102 DANFORD Georgia NZL
103 MÜLLENBERG Lisa NED
104 BERG Mia LUX
105 SZABÓ Zsófia HUN
106 WEISS Sandra SUI

TEAM COOP-HITEC PRODUCTS

111 RIFFEL Christa GER
112 ANDERSSON Caroline SWE
113 GÅSKJENN Ingvild NOR
114 KRÖGER Mieke GER
115 LUTRO Amalie NOR
116 YSLAND Anne Dorthe NOR

Nationalteam Niederlande

121 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn NED
122 DE JONG Thalita NED
123 ENSING Janneke NED
124 PLUIMERS Ilse NED
125 GRIT Ilse NED
126 VAN ROOIJEN Eline NED

Nationalteam Deutschland

131 KOPPENBURG Clara GER
132 REIßNER Lena Charlotte GER
133 STERN Friederike GER
134 SÜßEMILCH Laura GER
135 HECHLER Katharina GER
136 BETZ Svenja GER

Nationalteam Belgien

141 BOSSUYT Shari BEL
142 DEMEY Valerie BEL
143 DUYCK Ann-Sophie BEL
144 KOPECKY Lotte BEL
145 MEERTENS Lone BEL
146 VAN DE VEL Sara BEL

RSG GIESSEN BIELER

151 BIEBER Helena GER
152 VENTKER Lydia GER
153 BERNHARD Bianca GER
154 SCHÜTZ Adelheid GER
155 HILD Amélie GER
156 FOX Katharina GER

maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team

161 FANDEL Hannah GER
162 FISCHER Lisa GER
163 GER
164 HINZ Katharina Julia GER
165 SCHOPPE Olivia GER
166 ZANNER Beate GER