Teams 2019


last change 26.05.2019

  • 1 - WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team

    1  BRENNAUER Lisa
    2 HAMMES Kathrin
    3 TEUTENBERG Lea Lin
    4 KOSTER Claudia
    5 RIJKES Sarah
    6 PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle

  • 2 - Team Sunweb

    11 BRAND Lucinda
    12 ANDERSEN Susanne
    13 LIPPERT Liane
    14 MACKAIJ Floortje
    15 MATHIESEN Pernille
    16 RIVERA Coryn

  • 3 - CCC - Liv

    21 ROOIJAKKERS Paulien
    22 DEMEY Valerie
    23 LACH Marta
    24 KUIJPERS Evy
    25
    26

  • 4 - Canyon / /Sram Racing

    31 BARNES Alice
    32 CECCHINI Elena
    33 CROMWELL Tiffany
    34 KLEIN Lisa
    35 RIFFEL Christa
    36 LUDWIG Hannah

  • 5 - Team Virtu Cycling

    41 BASTIANELLI Marta
    42 GUARISCHI Barbara
    43 KOSTER Anouska
    44 KRÖGER Mieke
    45 PAWLOWSKA Katarzyna
    46 MALLING SIGGAARD Christin

  • 6 - Movistar Team Women

    51 BIANNIC Aude
    52 FOURNIER Roxane
    53 OYARBIDE JIMENEZ Lourdes
    54 PATIÑO BEDOYA Paula Andre
    55 RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ Gloria
    56 TERUEL RIBES Alba

  • 7 - Team Tibco - Silicon Valley Bank

    61
    62 NEWSOM Emily
    63 SLIK Rozanne
    64 KESSLER Nina
    65 MALSEED Shannon
    66 COBB Alice

  • 8 - BTC City Ljubljana

    71 SIMMONDS Hayley
    72 BUJAK Eugenia
    73 RADOTIC Mia
    74 VAN DE REE Monique
    75 BOOGAARD Maaike
    76 BRAVEC Urska

  • 9 - Hitec Products - Birk Sport

    81 STOUGJE Chanella
    82 GÅSKJENN Ingvild
    83 HEINE Vita
    84 TAGLIAFERRO Marta
    85 LORVIK Ingrid
    86 GARNER Lucy

  • 10 - Drops

    91 HOLDEN Elizabeth
    92 CHRISTIAN Anna
    93 LLOYD Manon
    94 PARKINSON Abby-Mae
    95 PAYTON Hannah
    96

  • 11 - National Team Germany

    101 WORRACK Trixi
    102 KOCH Franziska
    103 KASPER Romy
    104 SMEKAL Finja
    105 STERN Friederike
    106

  • 12 - National Team Netherlands

    111 VAN DIJK Ellen
    112 KASTELIJN Yara
    113 BUIJSMAN Nina
    114 RAAIJMAKERS Marit
    115 WORST Annemarie
    116 DE JONG Demi

  • 13 - National Team Belgium

    121 CANT Sanne
    122 D`HOORE Jolien
    123 DUYCK Ann-Sophie
    124 PEETERS Jinse
    125 VAN DEN STEEN Kelly
    126 VERDONSCHOT Laura

  • 14 - Mike Greer Homes Women CT

    131 BARTRAM Hannah
    132 MERRICK Jenna
    133 FISHER-BLACK Niamh
    134 SMITH Emma
    135 O’BRIEN Connie
    136 FORSTER Alana

  • 15 - Team Rogelli-Gyproc-APB

    141 AMMERLAAN Rozemarijn
    142 KNAVEN Britt
    143 JONKERS Eva
    144 BEX Nathalie
    145 BOSSUYT Shari
    146 HOOLWERF Cathalijne

  • 16 - Jos Feron Lady Force

    151 EBERT Michaela
    152 GRUBER-STADLER Hannah
    153 VAN HOUTUM Céline
    154 VERSCHELDEN Nathalie
    155 VAN WITZENBURG Marieke
    156 FERON Senna

  • 17 - Team d.velop ladies

    161 PALLER Tatjana
    162 DIESNER Naima Madlen
    163 HEITZMANN Dorothea
    164 REIßNER Lena Charlotte
    165 WOLFRAM Vanessa
    166 BAUERNFEIND Ricarda

  • 18 - Team Stuttgart

    171 DIETRICH Jacqueline
    172 FANDEL Hannah
    173 BERNHARD Bianca
    174 HECHLER Katharina
    175 LECHNER Corinna
    176 ROBB Lisa

  • 19 - Maxx-Solar Lindig

    181 FISCHER Lisa
    182 SCHULZ Tina
    183 GENDERJAHN Kerstin
    184 SCHIFF Carolin
    185 STOCK Gudrun
    186  ZANNER Beate