Teams 2019

WNT Rotor Pro Cycling Team

1 BRENNAUER Lisa GER
2 Hammes Kathrin GER
3 Teutenberg Lea Lin GER
4 Koster Claudia NED
5 Rijkes Sarah AUT
6 Pilote Fortin Gabrielle CAN

Team Sunweb

11 Brand Lucinda NED
12 Ensing Janneke NED
13 Lippert Liane GER
14 Mackaij Floortje NED
15 Mathiesen Pernille DEN
16 Rivera Coryn USA

CCC-Liv Team

21 Skalniak Angnieszka
22 Demey Valerie
23 Lach Marta
24 Kuijpers Evy
25 Korevaar Jeanne
26 Markus Riejanne

Canyon // Sram Racing

31 Barnes Alice GBR
32 Cecchini Elena ITA
33 Cromwell Tiffany AUS
34 Klein Lisa GER
35 Riffel Christa GER
36 Ludwig Hannah GER

Team Virtu Cycling

41 Bastianelli Marta ITA
42 Guarischi Barbara ITA
43 Koster Anouska NED
44 Kröger Mieke GER
45 Pawslowska Katarzyna POL
46 Siggaard Chris􀆟 na DEN

Movistar Team Women

51 Biannic Aude FRA
52 Forunier Roxanne FRA
53 Oyarbide Lourdes ESP
54 Patiño Paula COL
55 Rodriguez Gloria ESP
56 Teruel Alba ESP

Team Tibco-Silicon Valley Bank

61 Jackson Alison CAN
62 Chapman Brodie AUS
63 Slik Rozanne NED
64 Kessler Nina NED
65 Malseed Shannon AUS
66 Stephens Lauren USA

BTC City Ljubljana

71 Simmonds Hayley GBR
72 Longyka Anja SOL
73 Radotic Mia CRO
74 van de Ree Monique NED
75 Boogaard Maaike NED
76 Kern Špela SLO

Team Hitec Products-Birk Sport

81 Stougje Chanella NED
82 Gåskjenn Ingvild NOR
83 Heine Vita NOR
84 Tagliaferro Marta ITA
85 Lorvik Ingrid NOR
86 Garner Lucy GBR

Drops

91 Parkinson Abby-Mae GBR
92 Holden Elizabeth GBR
93 Christian Anna GBR
94 Lloyd Manon GBR
95 Payton Hannah GBR
96 Shaw Lucy GBR

Nationalteam Deutschland

101 Worrack Trixi GER
102 Koch Franziska GER
103 Kasper Romy GER
104 Becker Charlotte GER
105 Küllmer Lisa GER
106 Brauße Franziska GER

Nationalteam Niederlande

111 van Dijk Ellen NED
112 Swinkels Sylvie NED
113 Buijsman Nina NED
114 Raaijmakers Marit NED
115 Worst Annemarie NED
116 van der Hulst Amber NED

Nationalteam Belgien

121 Cant Sanne BEL
122 D’Hoore Jolien BEL
123 Duyck Ann-Sophie BEL
124 Peeters Jinse CHI
125 van den Steen Kelly BEL
126 Verdonschot Laura BEL

Mike Greer Homes Women Cycling Team

131 Paine Deborah NZL
132 Merrick Jenna NZL
133 Fisher-Black Niamh NZL
134 Arbuckle Libby NZL
135 Obrien Connie NZL
136 Forster Alana NZL

Team Rogelli-Gyproc-APB

141 Ammerlaan Rozemarijn NED
142 Knaven Britt BEL
143 Jonkers Eva NED
144 Bex Nathalie BEL
145 Bossuyt Shari BEL
146 Hoolwerf Cathalijne NED

Jos Feron Lady Force/WV Zeeuws/Vlaanderen

151 Ebert Michaela GER
152 Hofmann Jenny GER
153 van Houtum Celine NED
154 Hannes Kaat BEL
155 van Witzenburg Marieke NED
156 Feron Senna NED

Team d.velop ladies

161 Paller Tatjana GER
162 Diesner Naima GER
163 Heitzmann Dorothea GER
164 Reißner Lena GER
165 Wolfram Vanessa GER
166 Bauerfeind Ricarda GER

Team Stuttgart

171 Dietrich Jacqueline GER
172 Fandel Hannah GER
173 Feder Lea GER
174 Frühmesser Tanja GER
175 Lechner Corinna GER
176 Robb Lisa GER

maxx-solar LINDIG women cycling team

181 Fischer Lisa GER
182 Gassner Astrid AUT
183 Luca Eva GER
184 Schiff Carolin GER
185 Stock Gudrun GER
186 Zanner Beate GER