UCI Women's World Teams (WTW)

1. Team BIKE EXCHANGE – Jayco

1. Roseman-Gannon, Ruby

2. Manly, Alexandra

3. Baker, Georgia

4. Fidanza, Arianna

5. Campbell, Teniel

6. Allen, Jessica

UCI Women's Continental Teams (CTW)

2. CERATIZIT - WNT Pro Cycling Team

1. Brennauer, Lisa                                   

2. Brausse, Franziska                              

3. Confalonieri, Maria Giulia                    

4. Lach, Marta                                          

5. Teutenberg, Lea Lin                             

6. Seidel, Clea                                         

3. Plantur-PURA

1. de Wilde, Julie                                     

2. Alvarado, Ceylin                                   

3. de Baat, Kim                                        

4. Ghekiere, Justine                                 

5. Suessemilch, Laura                             

6. van de Velde, Julie                               

4. Parkhotel Valkenburg

1. Gerritse, Femke

2. Limpens, Pien

3. van Bokhoven, Julia 

4. Bredewold, Mischa

5. de Jong, Demi 

6. Markus, Femke

5. Le Col - Wahoo

1. Christian, Anna                    

2. Holden, Elizabeth                              

3. King, Eluned                                

4. Towers, Alice

5.  Verhulst, Gladys              

6. Van Agt, Eva

6. Team Coop-Hitec Products

1. Andersson, Caroline                            

2. Gåskjenn, Ingvild                                 

3. Iversen, Ane                                         

4. Jørgensen, Tiril                                    

5. Mohr, Mari Hole                                   

6. Riffel, Christa                                       

 

 

7. Arkea Pro Cycling Team

1. Becker, Charlotte                                 

2. Biriukova, Yuliia                                   

3. Jounier, Lucie                                       

4. Coston, Morgane                                 

5. Richioud, Greta                                   

6. Alin, Pauline                                         

8. CANYON//SRAM Generation

1. Bauernfeind, Ricarda                           

2. Mansor, Siti Nur Alia                            

3. Espinola Salinas, Agua Marina            

4. Nzayisenga, Valentine                         

5. Sharpe, Liori                                         

6. Shililifa, Olivia                                       

9. Top Girls Fassa Bortolo

1. Bariani, Giorgia 

2. Guderzo, Tatiana 

3. Marturano, Greta 

4. Silvestri, Debora 

5. Tonetti, Cristina 

6. Vettorello, Giorgia 

 

 

10. Roxsolt Liv Sram

1. Frain, Nicole                                         

2. Barrow, Justine                                    

3. Field, Matilda                                       

4. Sherwell, Courtney                               

5. Button, Saffron                                     

6. Mullens, Peta                                       

11. BePink

 1. Zanardi, Silvia

2. Teolis, Jade

3. Drummond, Michaela

4. Crestanello, Lara

5. Quagliotto, Nadia

6. Vitillo, Matilde

bepink

12. Lotto Soudal Ladies

1. Brandt, Eefje 

2. Clercq, Katrijnde 

3. Gielkens, Esmee

4. van de Paar, Ines

5. Verholet, Sterre

6. Mieke Docx

 

 

Nationalmannschaften

13. Nationalteam Niederlande

1. de Jong, Thalita                                   

2. Oudeman, Maud                                  

3. Hengeveld, Daniek                              

4. van de Wetering, Carola   

5. van Empel, Fem                                   

6. Adegeest, Loes                                     

14. Nationalteam Belgien

1. Delbaere, Fien

2. Goossens, Marthe

3. Van Eynde, Fien

4. Verdonschot, Laura

5. Meertens, Lone

6. Knaben, Senne

15. Nationalteam Deutschland

1. Hammes, Kathrin                                 

2. Koppenburg, Clara                               

3. Kröger, Mieke                                       

4. Stern, Friederike                                  

5. Reißner, Lena                                      

6. Riedmann, Linda                                 

Regionalteams

16. Team Stuttgart

1. Dopjans, Hanna                                   

2. Fandel, Hannah                                   

3. Kastenhuber, Sarah                             

4. Krahl, Judith                                         

5. Lantzsch, Selma                                  

6. Stelling, Victoria                                   

17. MAXX-SOLAR LINDIG Women Racing

1. Bieber, Helena                                     

2. Ventker, Lydia                                       

3. Fox, Katharina                                     

4. Hild, Amelie                                         

5. Schulz, Tina                                         

6. Schoppe, Olivia                                   

Comments are closed.